Pioneer PD-10AE
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Pioneer PD-10AE
Play:CD-Audio
DAC sampling:192 kHz
DAC bit depth:24 bit
Frequency range:4 – 20000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:107 dB
Distortion factor:0.0029 %
All specifications
Buy Pioneer PD-10AE
All prices 24 →Pioneer PD-10AE Black офіційна гарантія | 11 849 ₴ |
Pioneer Pioneer PD-10AE Silver | 16 146 ₴ |
Pioneer PD-10AE Silver | 11 990 ₴ |
CD-проигрыватель Pioneer PD-10AE Black | 11 403 ₴ |
Програвач Pioneer PD-10AE czarny | 11 357 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →