Pioneer XDJ-700
Videos 21Photos 10 |
Pioneer XDJ-700
2022LAN
Play:CD-Audio
Formats:MP3, AAC, WAV, AIFF
DAC sampling:48 kHz
DAC bit depth:24 bit
Frequency range:4 – 20000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:115 dB
Distortion factor:0.003 %
Touch screen 7 inches.
All specifications
Video reviews
XDJ-700 от Pioneer DJ - компактный цифровой плеер
30 November 20155 400 view
DJ проигрыватель Pioneer XDJ-700
21 September 2017203 view
Обзор Pioneer DJ XDJ-700 – компактный цифровой плеер от Pioneer DJ
6 November 2015742 view
Pioneer XDJ 700 | Biggest Surprise On Subscriber’s | मराठी डि जे कोर्स | Aadis World
10 July 2022110 626 view
Pioneer DJ XDJ700 UNBOXING in Hindi
9 January 20197 300 view
Play On Pioneer XDJ 700 (AV BROTHERS REMIX ) AkshAy & Vijay
7 January 20213 000 view
Tech House Mix March 2020 | DJM 750MK2 & XDJ 700
15 March 202017 605 view
Pioneer XDJ 700 & DJM 450 - House Mix #3 GoPro
6 January 20192 672 view
Pioneer XDJ 700 & DMJ 450 - House Minimix
3 March 201810 724 view
TECH HOUSE SESSION - LIVE MIX WITH XDJ 700 & DJM
11 June 201938 654 view
Pioneer XDJ-700 Unboxing & First Impressions Video
8 April 201613 197 view
pioneer xdj-700 unboxing
8 June 2020218 view
45 minutes Uplifting Trance | Pioneer XDJ 700 & DJM 450
11 November 201772 667 view
Pioneer DJ XDJ-700 Talkthrough Video
15 June 2017139 309 view
Pioneer XDJ-700 Rekordbox Review
5 May 2016176 561 view
Review: Pioneer DJ XDJ-700
18 November 2015173 113 view
XDJ-700 Setup Walk-through for rekordbox / rekordbox DJ (Windows)
13 April 201671 083 view
Pioneer DJ XDJ-700 Rekordbox Media Player Video Review
30 December 201615 200 view
Pioneer XDJ-700 @ Phase One DJ store
18 November 201561 200 view
Pioneer DJ XDJ-700 Official Introduction
13 October 2015639 567 view
Pioneer XDJ-700 First look at DJkit.com
15 October 201570 535 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 19 500 ₴
CD-Audio, FLAC, ALAC, WAV, DSD, MP3, WMA, AAC, 86 dB, amplifier, AirPlay 2, Wi-Fi, LAN, Bluetooth, inputs: optical, outputs: to subwoofer
from 32 899 ₴
CD-Audio, SACD, FLAC, WAV, AIFF, OGG, AAC, LAN, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, trigger, outputs: XLR
from 24 990 ₴
CD-Audio, DSD, WAV, FLAC, ALAC, 90 dB, AirPlay 2, Wi-Fi, LAN, Bluetooth, inputs: optical, outputs: to subwoofer
from 25 080 ₴
CD-Audio, MP3, WMA, AAC, FLAC, APE, WAV, 192 kHz, 98 dB, DAC 24 bit, amplifier, Wi-Fi, LAN, Bluetooth, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: to subwoofer
from 64 000 ₴
CD-Audio, MQA, ALAC, WAV, FLAC, AIFF, WMA, MP3, AAC, AACHE, AAC +, DSD64, DSD128, DSD256, 384 kHz, 110 dB, DAC 32 bit, amplifier, Wi-Fi, LAN, DLNA, Bluetooth, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, trigger, outputs: optical
from 49 774 ₴
CD-Audio, 768 kHz, 110 dB, DAC 32 bit, AirPlay, Wi-Fi, LAN, DLNA, Bluetooth, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, trigger, outputs: optical, XLR
from 12 900 ₴
CD-Audio, MP3, WMA, amplifier, Bluetooth, inputs: optical, outputs: to subwoofer
from 41 451 ₴
CD-Audio, 768 kHz, 97 dB, DAC 32 bit, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, trigger, outputs: optical, XLR
from 33 799 ₴
CD-Audio, MP3, WMA, 192 kHz, 118 dB, DAC 24 bit, inputs: trigger, outputs: optical
from 128 000 ₴
CD-Audio, SACD, MP3, AAC, WAV, FLAC, AIFF, ALAC, DSD, 384 kHz, 121 dB, DAC 32 bit, AirPlay 2, Wi-Fi, LAN, Bluetooth, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: AES/EBU, optical, XLR