Pioneer CDJ-3000
Videos 29Photos 12 |
Close
Head
Pioneer CDJ-3000
2022LAN
Play:CD-Audio
Formats:ALAC, AAC, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WAV
DAC sampling:96 kHz
DAC bit depth:24 bit
Frequency range:4 – 40000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:115 dB
Distortion factor:0.0018 %
Touch display 9 inches.
All specifications
Buy Pioneer CDJ-3000
Pioneer CDJ-3000 офіційна гарантія | 131 999 ₴ |
Pioneer CDJ-3000 | 183 803 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
CD програвач Pioneer CDJ-3000CD програвач Pioneer CDJ-3000 Pioneer CDJ-3000 - професійний DJ-програвач з сенсорним екраном 9 "і можливістю роботи з iPhone, новий флагман лінійки CDJ. CDJ-3000 оснащений блоком MPU з потужними можливостями обробки. Обробка внутрішнього аудіо в CDJ-3000 підвищена до 96 кГц / 32 біт і може використовувати Lanota.com.ua1 year with us (Lviv) Report | 133 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
Медиаплеер Pioneer CDJ 3000 vs Denon SC6000: прямое сравнение. Какой круче?
16 May 202114 965 view
Pioneer CDJ 3000 - брать или не брать? Нюансы диджеинга 4К
14 March 202118 795 view
Настройки и функции Pioneer CDJ 3000
2 May 20218 491 view
Loop Pioneer CDJ 3000,
9 April 2023789 view
Hot Cue Pioneer CDJ 3000,
20 April 2023599 view
Pioneer CDJ 3000
17 February 2023587 view
Pioneer CDJ3000 Распаковка и обзор новых функций
14 July 2021573 view
Как научиться диджеингу? Pioneer CDJ 3000
10 February 20221 150 view
Стрим. Pioneer DJM-V10 & CDJ-3000 сравнение с предыдущими моделями | PRODJ
16 April 202115 920 view
Топовый сетап от Pioneer DJ. DJM-V10 & CDJ-3000 (Обзор) | PRODJ
10 April 202169 263 view
Pioneer CDJ-3000 5 Важных фактов - Почему не Denon SC6000?
23 September 20202 403 view
Pioneer CDJ-3000 Что нового? Что нужно знать?
15 September 20203 967 view
Pioneer DJ Serato DJ CDJ 3000 & DJM 900 NXS2
19 October 20221 996 view
Unboxing the The Pioneer CDJ 3000 and the DJM A9 by Big Bawon Venchy
24 March199 view
Pioneer DJ CDJ 3000 Review - THE FLAGSHIP CDJ?
14 October 20216 834 view
UNBOXING THE QUEEN #dj#pioneer#djskills#djing#pioneerdj#cdj3000#djlife #shorts#unboxing
24 February 2022262 view
Pioneer CDJ 3000 Unboxing & First Impressions
11 April 2021614 view
PIONEER DJ CDJ 3000 DJM A9 DJ MIXER UNBOXING N TESTING BY JK ELECTRONICS
17 March648 view
Pioneer DJ CDJ 3000 Feature Overview and HONEST Opinion | Karl Thomas
13 September 20201 314 view
Pioneer CDJ 3000 And Djm A9 Quick Unboxing Preview / 2024 Latest Model. @pioneerdjglobal
26 January182 view
Unboxing Pioneer CDJ 3000 & Pioneer DJM V10 Mixer
9 May 2021295 view
Pioneer CDJ 3000 - Launch Video
12 November 2020427 view
Pioneer DJ CDJ-3000 out NOW!! - Quick Unboxing..
14 September 2020162 view
Denon SC Series VS Pioneer CDJ 3000's
7 February 2022976 view
PIoneer CDJ 3000 unboxing and playing by Swedishhousedaddy
27 September 20203 087 view
What’s inside a Pioneer CDJ3000
21 April 20223 176 view
Pioneer DJ CDJ-3000 Polski Test i Recenzja
30 September 20208 802 view
djproTV - Test Pioneer CDJ-3000 [PL]
18 September 202015 723 view
Carl Cox na temat Pioneer CDJ-3000
4 April 2022372 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 101 990 ₴
CD-Audio, SACD, DSD, WAV, ALAC, 112 dB, AirPlay 2, Wi-Fi, LAN, Bluetooth, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: optical
from 152 000 ₴
CD-Audio, 384 kHz, 107 dB, DAC 32 bit, amplifier, LAN, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: optical
from 128 000 ₴
CD-Audio, SACD, MP3, AAC, WAV, FLAC, AIFF, ALAC, DSD, 384 kHz, 121 dB, DAC 32 bit, AirPlay 2, Wi-Fi, LAN, Bluetooth, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: AES/EBU, optical, XLR
from 142 240 ₴
CD-Audio, DSF, DSDIFF, FLAC, ALAC, WAV, AIFF, AAC, 192 kHz, 110 dB, DAC 24 bit, amplifier, LAN, Bluetooth, outputs: optical
from 153 520 ₴
CD-Audio, WAV, FLAC, ALAC, AIFF, AAC, OGG, 192 kHz, DAC 24 bit, LAN, outputs: optical
from 133 240 ₴
CD-Audio, WAV, FLAC, ALAC, AIFF, AAC, OGG, 192 kHz, 75 dB, DAC 24 bit, amplifier, LAN, DLNA, Bluetooth, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical
from 125 760 ₴
CD-Audio, SACD, MP3, AAC, WAV, FLAC, AIFF, ALAC, DSD, 192 kHz, 118 dB, DAC 24 bit, AirPlay 2, Wi-Fi, LAN, Bluetooth, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: AES/EBU, optical, XLR
from 149 999 ₴
CD-Audio, SACD, MP3, WMA, 116 dB, DAC 32 bit, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: optical, XLR
from 149 999 ₴
CD-Audio, SACD, MP3, WMA, 116 dB, DAC 32 bit, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: optical, XLR
from 150 320 ₴
CD-Audio, 96 kHz, 100 dB, DAC 24 bit, inputs: trigger, outputs: AES/EBU, optical, XLR