Polimat Classic 130x70 cm (00134)
Photos 9 |
Polimat Classic 130x70 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame with legs and a side panel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polimat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polimat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polimat Classic 130x70 cm
Ванна акрилова Polimat Classic 130 × 70 00134 | 10 440 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Polimat Classic 130x70 00134 | 10 440 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова POLIMAT CLASSIC 130х70 | 8 352 ₴ |
Polimat Classic configurations
Price for Polimat Classic |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polimat Classic 120x70 cm | from 8 178 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Classic 130x70 cm | from 8 352 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Classic 130x70 cm thin rim | from 11 528 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Polimat Classic 140x70 cm | from 8 874 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Classic 150x70 cm | from 9 570 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Polimat Classic 150x75 cm | from 9 744 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Polimat Classic 160x70 cm | from 9 918 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Classic 170x70 cm | from 10 614 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Classic 170x75 cm | from 10 962 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Classic 180x80 cm | from 12 006 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →