Besco Aria Plus 130x70 cm
Besco Aria Plus 130x70 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Aria Plus 130x70 cm
Ванна акрилова Besco Aria Plus 130х70 (соло), без ручок і ніг (#WAA-130-PA | 6 364 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO ARIA PLUS 130х70 без ручок та ніжок / з отворами (NAV | 6 048 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO ARIA PLUS 130х70 (соло) без ручок та ніг з отвором пі | 6 338 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Aria Plus 130х70 з отворами під ручки (NAVARA10634/59 | 6 364 ₴ |
Besco Aria Plus configurations
Price for Besco Aria Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Aria Plus 130x70 cm | from 6 048 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Besco Aria Plus 138x70 cm | from 6 150 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Besco Aria Plus 150x70 cm | from 6 232 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Besco Aria Plus 160x70 cm | from 7 442 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Besco Aria Plus 170x70 cm | from 7 565 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →