Polimat Gracja 140x70 cm
Polimat Gracja 140x70 00307 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame with legs and a side panel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polimat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polimat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Polimat Gracja configurations
Price for Polimat Gracja |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polimat Gracja 120x75 cm | from 8 352 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Polimat Gracja 140x70 cm | from 8 874 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Polimat Gracja 150x70 cm | from 9 570 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Gracja 160x70 cm | from 9 918 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Gracja 170x70 cm | from 10 266 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Gracja 170x75 cm | from 10 788 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Gracja 180x80 cm | from 11 832 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →