Polimat Miki 140x70 cm
Photos 5 |
Polimat Miki 140x70 00362 140x70 cm145x85 cm |
|
Bath may be sold without legs (or frame with legs).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polimat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polimat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polimat Miki 140x70 cm
Ванна акрилова Polimat Miki 140 × 70 R 00362 | 14 573 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова POLIMAT MIKI140x70 R (00362) | 14 573 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Polimat Miki 140 × 70 L 00372 | 14 573 ₴ |
Polimat Miki configurations
Price for Polimat Miki |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polimat Miki 140x70 cm | from 14 573 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Miki 145x85 cm | from 14 573 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend