Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34155003
Videos 4Photos 20 |
Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34155003 Grohthermno hand shower |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34155003
All prices 10 →Змішувач для ванни з термостатом GROHE Grohtherm 1000 34155003 | 12 465 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34155003 | 16 331 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Grohe Grohtherm 1000 new (34155003) 34155003 | 11 735 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34155003 | 12 465 ₴ |
GROHE Grohtherm 1000 34155003 | 10 480 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34155003:
- Temperature limit at 38 °C
- Dirt filters
We recommendCompare using chart →