Polk Audio Atrium 100
2021landscape
Type:passive
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:200 W
Frequency range:50 – 110 Hz
Sensitivity:88 dB
All specifications
Specifications Atrium 100
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polk Audio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polk Audio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polk Audio Atrium 100
All prices 13 →Сабвуфер Polk Audio Atrium 100 SUB Ceglasty | 29 795 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Polk Audio Atrium 100 SUB Terakota | 28 454 ₴ |
Polk Audio ATRIUM 100 SUB ceglasty | 27 760 ₴ |
Polk Audio Atrium 100 SUB Terakota | 28 454 ₴ |
Всепогодний сабвуфер Polk Audio ATRIUM 100 Sub Terra Cotta | 21 450 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →