Polk Audio PSW 10e
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Polk Audio PSW 10e
2020
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:100 W
Frequency range:40 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications PSW 10e
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polk Audio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polk Audio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polk Audio PSW 10e
All prices 7 →Сабвуфер Polk audio PSW 10E Black | 11 300 ₴ |
Polk Audio PSW 10e Black офіційна гарантія | 12 049 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Polk audio PSW 10E Black | 10 620 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Polk Audio PSW10E Black | 12 480 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Polk Audio PSW 10 Black | 10 620 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Polk audio PSW 10E Black | 10 610 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Polk audio PSW 10E Black | 10 616 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →