Powercom TCA-600 0.6 kVA / 300 W
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Powercom TCA-600 0.6 kVA / 300 W
Type:relay
Power:0.6 kVA, active 300 W
Input voltage:176-264 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
Protection against high frequency interference.
Compact and lightweight (1 kg) household relay stabilizer with a not very wide range of acceptable input voltage (176 - 264 V). The device is designed to serve a small load (up to 300 W). The Powercom TCA-600 stabilizer has one socket (grounded) for connecting electricity consumers. In addition to the usual set of protective devices (against overload, short circuit and over or under voltage), the device has protection against high-frequency interference, which allows it to be used to power audio and video equipment. This model does not have a display. The device reports all information about its operation to users using three multi-colored LEDs, which are located on the front panel.
All specifications
Buy Powercom TCA-600 0.6 kVA / 300 W
All prices 35 →Стабилизатор напряжения POWERCOM TCA-600 | 1 045 ₴ |
Powercom Powercom TCA-600 600VA/300W 1Schuko Black | 1 045 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги PowerCom TCA-600 чорний | 1 163 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Powercom TCA-600 black | 950 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Powercom TCA-600 Black | 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
6 January, 01:50
Чи потягне #
Чи зможе потягнути телевізор та playstation 5 ? Сумарна потреба цих агрегатів близько 400 ват.
3 out of 7 question(s) shown
4 more question(s)
Video reviews
Powercom TCA-600 configurations
Price for Powercom TCA-600 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Powercom TCA-600 0.6 kVA / 300 W | from 918 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Powercom TCA-1200 1.2 kVA / 600 W | from 1 099 ₴ | 72 offers | ||
Powercom TCA-2000 2 kVA / 1000 W | from 1 059 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Powercom TCA-3000 3 kVA / 1500 W | from 1 999 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →