Europower EPX-804 0.8 kVA
Type:relay
Power:0.8 kVA
Input voltage:184 – 276 V
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Europower EPX-804 0.8 kVA
All prices 12 →Стабилизатор напряжения релейный Europower EPX-804 800VA 400W | 920 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Europower EPX-804 | 1 048 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Europower EPX-804 | 920 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Europower EPX-804 | 920 ₴ |
Europower EPX-804 | 920 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Europower EPX-804 configurations
Price for Europower EPX-804 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Europower EPX-604 0.6 kVA | from 1 495 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Europower EPX-804 0.8 kVA | from 920 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Europower EPX-1004 1 kVA | from 970 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Europower EPX-1204 1.2 kVA | from 1 040 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →