Powercom AR-10K 10 kVA / 7000 W (240006)
60 138 ₴ Buy! Стабилизатор напряжения POWERCOM AR-10KTechnofox.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month Report |
Powercom AR-10K 10 kVA / 7000 W
accurateLC-filter
Type:TRIAC
Power:10 kVA, active 7000 W
Input voltage:165-275 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):1 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Additional features avr Powercom AR-10K:
- Bypass mode
- IGBT technology
Powercom AR-10K configurations
Price for Powercom AR-10K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Powercom AR-5K 5 kVA / 3500 W | from 41 254 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Powercom AR-7.5K 7.5 kVA / 5250 W | from 52 837 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Powercom AR-10K 10 kVA / 7000 W | from 60 138 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →