PowerWalker AVR 1000 1 kVA / 600 W (10120301)
PowerWalker AVR 1000 1 kVA / 600 W
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA, active 600 W
Input voltage:180-264 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy PowerWalker AVR 1000 1 kVA / 600 W
All prices 10 →Стабилизатор напряжения PowerWalker AVR 1000 | 2 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор PowerWalker AVR 1000VA PowerWalker (10120301) | 2 090 ₴ |
Стабилизатор PowerWalker AVR 1000VA PowerWalker (10120301) 10120301 | 1 884 ₴ |
Стабілізатор PowerWalker AVR 1000VA PowerWalker (10120301) 10120301 | 1 999 ₴ |
PowerWalker AVR 1000VA (10120301) 10120301 | 2 000 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
PowerWalker AVR 1000 configurations
Price for PowerWalker AVR 1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerWalker AVR 600 0.6 kVA / 360 W | from 1 366 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
PowerWalker AVR 1000 1 kVA / 600 W | from 1 884 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
PowerWalker AVR 1200 1.2 kVA / 720 W | from 2 090 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →