Pramac PMi 2000
Videos 6Photos 12 |
Pramac PMi 2000 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pramac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pramac.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pramac PMi 2000
All prices 6 →Генератор бензиновий інверторний Pramac PMi 2000 1,7квт PMi2000 | 23 200 ₴ |
Pramac PMi 2000 офіційна гарантія | 22 999 ₴ |
Pramac PMi2000 | 30 920 ₴ |
Pramac PMi2000 | 31 693 ₴ |
Pramac PMi2000 | 32 466 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор 1,9 кВт Pramac PMi 2000 (Італія) | 23 870 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →