Pramac PMD 5000S
Videos 3Photos 11 |
Pramac PMD 5000S |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pramac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pramac.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pramac PMD 5000S
All prices 6 →Pramac PMD 5000S офіційна гарантія | 69 499 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор Pramac PMD 5000S | 69 999 ₴ |
Pramac PMD 5000S | 69 999 ₴ |
Генератор Pramac PMD 5000S | 63 999 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор Pramac PMD 5000S | 69 999 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Pramac PMD 5000 S 4.5 кВт 5 кВт | 85 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →