Prime Technics CS 4021 E 380 L
Photos 10 |
Prime Technics CS 4021 E |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prime.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prime Technics CS 4021 E 380 L
Морозильна камера Prime Technics CS 4021 E | 15 699 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня PRIME Technics CS 4021 E | 16 099 ₴ |
Морозильний лар PRIME Technics CS 4021 E | 15 895 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →