Prime Technics FSN 1813 ED 304 L
Photos 8 |
Prime Technics FSN 1813 ED |
|
A fairly traditional full-size freezer 185 cm. This model has one common chamber with seven compartments. The working area is represented by three shelves and four drawers, in addition there are two trays on the door. The package includes a mold for ice cubes. The unit is distinguished by the presence of the No Frost system, thanks to which the user does not need to stop freezing to clean the working chamber.
The outer part of the door is equipped with an LED display, the screen displays the temperature regime and basic service information. The control panel, if necessary, is easily and simply blocked from children. Freezer Prime Technics FSN 1813 ED will enable you to efficiently cool a large number of products. The productivity of the device is 24 kg per day. If a power outage occurs, then with the door closed, the working chamber will be able to keep cold for 12 hours.
The unit allows you to put hinges on either side of the door. Among other things, let's pay attention to the fact that the model has been assigned an A + energy class. Under the condition of a working chamber with a volume of 304 liters, the model consumes about 315 kWh / year. This freezer is recommended to be used in tandem with the RSN 1815 ED refrigerator, which will be an ideal set for any modern kitchen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prime.
Buy Prime Technics FSN 1813 ED 304 L
All prices 13 →Морозильна камера Prime Technics FSN 1813 ED | 21 613 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Prime Technics Fsn 1813 ED | 21 209 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Prime Technics Fsn 1813 Ed | 21 685 ₴ |
Морозильная камера PRIME Technics FSN1813ED | 20 794 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Prime Technics FSN 1813 ED | 21 356 ₴ |