Primera Frame 11230010
Primera Frame 11230010 Frameno hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Primera Frame 11230010
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванни Primera Frame хром 11230010 | 2 559 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом PRIMERA Frame хром л | 2 559 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Primera Frame 11230010, хром 200358 | 2 559 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Primera Frame (11230010) | 2 509 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Primera Frame хром 11230010 | 2 559 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом PRIMERA Frame хром л | 2 559 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →