Primera Project 2.0 47565030
Primera Project 2.0 47565030 Project 2.0no hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Primera Project 2.0 47565030
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванни Primera Project 2.0 хром 47565030 | 2 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом PRIMERA Project 2.0 | 2 299 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Primera Project 2.0 47565030, хром 201075 | 2 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Primera Project 2.0 (47565030) | 2 259 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Primera Project 2.0 хром 47565030 | 2 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом PRIMERA Project 2.0 | 2 299 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →