Primera Harmony 5450020
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Primera Harmony 5450020 Harmonyno hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Primera Harmony 5450020
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванни Primera Harmony хром 5450020 | 1 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом PRIMERA Harmony хром | 1 999 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Primera Harmony 5450020, хром 200044 | 1 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Primera Harmony хром 5450020 | 1 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни PRIMERA Harmony 5450020 | 1 959 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом PRIMERA Harmony хром | 1 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →