Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x1000
from 5 268 up to 6 582 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x1000
Радиатор стальной Purmo Ventil Compact 22 тип 200х1000 | 5 960 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 200x1000 | 5 734 ₴ |
Радіатор Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x1000 нижнє підключення F0722020100113 | 5 268 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x1000 F072202010011300 | 5 280 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 200x1000 | 5 747 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact CV 22 200x1000 | 6 582 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact CV 22 200x1000 | 6 510 ₴ |
Close
We recommend