Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x2300
from 10 452 up to 13 033 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x2300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x2300
Радиатор стальной Purmo Ventil Compact 22 тип 200х2300 | 11 874 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 200x2300 | 11 411 ₴ |
Радіатор Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x2300 нижнє підключення F0722020230113 | 10 452 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x2300 F072202023011300 | 10 484 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 200x2300 | 11 438 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact CV 22 200x2300 | 13 033 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact CV 22 200x2300 | 12 890 ₴ |
Close
We recommend