Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x1000
from 6 799 up to 9 136 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x1000
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 22 600x1000 (F072206010011300) | 7 252 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 600x1000 | 8 055 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x1000 F072206010011300 | 7 383 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 600x1000 | 8 055 ₴ |
PURMO Compact Ventil 22 600x1000 (F072206010011300) | 6 799 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 600x1000 | 9 136 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 600x1000 | 9 071 ₴ |
Close
We recommend