Pyramida IH G 640 black
Photos 6 |
Pyramida IH G 640 black |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pyramida 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pyramida.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pyramida IH G 640 black
All prices 19 →PYRAMIDA IH G 640 | 8 859 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня індукційна Pyramida IH G 640 | 9 899 ₴ |
PYRAMIDA IH G 640 | 8 815 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня PYRAMIDA IH G 640 | 9 899 ₴ |
Электрическая варочная поверхность Pyramida ih g 640 | 9 899 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →