Haiba Amix 009 HB0930
Haiba Amix 009 HB0930 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Amix 009 HB0930
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом HAIBA AMIX 009 хром | 2 578 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba AMIX 009 (HB0930) | 2 578 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba AMIX 009 (HB0930) | 2 578 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Amix 009 (HB0930) | 2 578 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →