Haiba Fenix 009 HB0932
Haiba Fenix 009 HB0932 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Fenix 009 HB0932
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом HAIBA FENIX 009 хром | 2 546 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba FENIX 009 (HB0932) | 2 546 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba FENIX 009 (HB0932) | 2 546 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Fenix 009 (HB0932) | 2 546 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →