QLine AMR-1023
Mounting:2DIN
Additional carrier:USB (rear)
Amplifier:51 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:10 "
Memory size:32 GB, RAM 2 GB
All specifications
Specifications AMR-1023
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog QLine 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models QLine.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy QLine AMR-1023
All prices 9 →Qline AMR-1023 Android 10 2/32 10 | 4 596 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Qline AMR-1023 Android 10 2/32 10" | 2 999 ₴ |
Автомагнітола штатна QLine AMR 1023P11-J-22-810 10" 2/32 JEEP Compass 2011 | 12 300 ₴ |
Автомагнітола штатна QLine AMR 1023Р11-HO-22-491 10" 2/32 Honda Accord 200 | 12 300 ₴ |
Автомагнітола штатна QLine AMR 1023P11-NI-22-478 10" 2/32 NISSAN X-Trail/Q | 12 300 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →