Shuttle SUD-350
Videos 5 |
Shuttle SUD-350
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:50 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:green
Radio tape recorder of the lower price range with an amplifier with a power of 50 watts per channel. Equipped with a USB port and a card reader that allow you to play music from digital media, smartphones, flash drives, as well as SD and MMC memory cards. At the same time, we note that only WMA and MP3 are among the supported formats. The built-in radio tuner picks up FM and AM frequencies, and its memory is enough to memorize up to 30 radio stations. Among the connectors, we note RCA, which is useful for connecting a subwoofer or speakers. The package includes a remote control.
All specifications
Specifications SUD-350
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shuttle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shuttle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shuttle SUD-350
All prices 18 →Shuttle SUD-350 G | 1 200 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Shuttle SUD-350 Black/Red | 1 313 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Shuttle SUD-350 Black/Green | 1 313 ₴ |
Shuttle SUD-350 R | 1 200 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Shuttle SUD-350 Black/Green | 1 313 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
1 0 5 4 |
I have served 4 years, no problems. Sold with the car, so it will still serve. This is not a pioneer, but for my money the radio tape recorder is super. Not at this price. |
I sold the old aiwa 307 on cd-r disks, buy a shuttel 350, the old one played louder, but for this price it’s quite a good option, I don’t regret that I bought it. soft backlight, easy to connect, good remote control, reads SD cards and USB, with the declared 4x50 real 4x20 maximum, the buttons are a little wooden, maybe because it's new. just bought Shuttle SUD-350 |
2 out of 10 user review(s) shown
8 more user review(s)
3 out of 50 question(s) shown
15 more question(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car stereo Shuttle SUD-350:
- High speed digital PLL tuner
- Stereo/mono switch
- ID3 TAG information display
- Loudness (LOUD)
We recommendCompare using chart →