Radaway Eos KDJ-B 80x100 left
Photos 4 |
Radaway Eos KDJ-B 80Lx100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Eos KDJ-B 80x100 left
Кабіна душова Radaway EOS KDJ-B 80х100 37443-01-01NL | 29 400 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Radaway EOS KDJ-B 80x100см 37443-01-01NL | 29 363 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Radaway Eos KDJ-B 80x100 (Колір скла - інтімато) ліва 37443- | 32 600 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Radaway Eos KDJ-B 80x100 (Колір скла - прозоре) ліва 37443-0 | 29 400 ₴ |
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Eos KDJ-B 80Lx100:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 37443-01-01NL — glass colour: transparent
- P/N 37443-01-12NL — glass colour: "intimato"
Radaway Eos KDJ-B configurations
Price for Radaway Eos KDJ-B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Eos KDJ-B 80x80 left | from 28 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDJ-B 80x80 right | from 28 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDJ-B 80x100 left | from 29 363 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDJ-B 80x100 right | from 29 363 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDJ-B 90x90 left | from 29 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDJ-B 90x90 right | from 29 363 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →