from 41 029 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: right-sided, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: low, 1000x800x1950 mm
from 24 800 ₴doors, into niche, 810x2000 mm, glass transparent, 6 mm
from 33 222 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: left-sided, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: low, 900x800x1950 mm
from 27 000 ₴doors, into niche, 1110x2000 mm, glass transparent, 6 mm
from 35 159 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: left-sided, right-sided, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: low, 900x1000x1950 mm
from 27 000 ₴doors, into niche, 1110x2000 mm, glass transparent, 6 mm
from 33 222 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: right-sided, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: low, 900x800x1950 mm
from 30 418 ₴doors, into niche, 805x2020 mm, glass transparent, 6 mm
from 28 316 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: angular, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: is absent, no pallet, 900x900x2000 mm
from 27 600 ₴doors, into niche, 1210x2000 mm, glass transparent, 6 mm
from 33 696 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: left-sided, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: is absent, no pallet, 900x1000x1950 mm
from 31 076 ₴doors, into niche, 905x2020 mm, glass transparent, 6 mm
from 40 110 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: right-sided, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: is absent, no pallet, 1000x700x1950 mm
from 27 600 ₴doors, into niche, 1210x2000 mm, glass transparent, 6 mm
from 33 696 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: left-sided, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: low, 1000x800x1950 mm
from 31 889 ₴doors, into niche, 1005x2020 mm, glass transparent, 6 mm
from 33 696 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: left-sided, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: low, 1000x900x1950 mm
from 30 418 ₴doors, into niche, 805x2020 mm, glass transparent, 6 mm
from 33 696 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: right-sided, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: low, 1000x900x1950 mm
from 31 076 ₴doors, into niche, 905x2020 mm, glass transparent, 6 mm