Radaway Idea KDJ 140x90 left
Photos 17 |
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x90L 100x70 left 100x70 right 100x80 left 100x80 right 100x90 left 100x90 right 100x100 right 100x110 right 100x120 left 110x70 left 110x70 right 110x80 left 110x80 right 110x90 left 110x90 right 110x100 right 110x110 right 110x120 left 120x70 left 120x70 right 120x80 left 120x80 right 120x90 left 120x90 right 120x100 right 120x110 right 130x70 left 130x80 left 130x90 left 130x120 left 140x70 left 140x70 right 140x80 left 140x80 right 140x90 left 140x90 right 140x100 right 140x110 right 140x120 left 150x70 right 150x80 right 150x90 right 150x100 right 150x110 right |
|
Double rollers are hidden inside the profiles, there are no bolt caps on the wall profiles (camouflage tape instead). The glass has an Easy Clean coating that repels water and helps keep it clean.
The pallet is purchased separately. It can be installed both on a pallet and directly on the floor, with or without a threshold by changing the lower clamp. It is possible to dismantle and tilt the door for cleaning the cab. Bottom sliders for quiet door movement.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Radaway Idea KDJ configurations
Price for Radaway Idea KDJ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x70 left | from 33 318 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x70 right | from 33 318 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x80 left | from 33 997 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x80 right | from 33 997 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x90 left | from 34 037 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x90 right | from 34 037 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x100 right | from 35 116 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x110 right | from 36 674 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x120 left | from 37 114 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x70 left | from 34 197 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x70 right | from 34 197 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x80 left | from 25 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x80 right | from 34 876 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x90 left | from 34 916 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x90 right | from 34 916 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x100 right | from 35 995 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x110 right | from 37 553 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x120 left | from 37 992 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x70 left | from 35 276 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x70 right | from 35 276 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x80 left | from 35 955 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x80 right | from 35 955 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x90 left | from 35 995 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x90 right | from 35 995 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x100 right | from 37 074 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x110 right | from 38 632 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 130x70 left | from 36 315 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 130x80 left | from 36 994 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 130x90 left | from 37 034 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 130x120 left | from 40 110 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x70 left | from 36 994 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x70 right | from 36 994 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x80 left | from 37 673 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x80 right | from 37 673 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x90 left | from 37 713 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x90 right | from 37 713 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x100 right | from 38 791 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x110 right | from 40 350 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x120 left | from 40 789 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 150x70 right | from 38 032 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 150x80 right | from 38 712 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 150x90 right | from 38 752 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 150x100 right | from 39 830 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 150x110 right | from 41 388 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →