Radaway Idea KDJ
Photos 16 | Expecting restock 40 835 ₴ Type: shower Enclosure; Dimensions (mm): 1600x1100x2000; Profile shape: rectangular; Profile adjustment; Mount: left; Method of opening: sliding doors; Walls: double-walled; Wall material: glass; Glass: transparent; Glass thickness (mm): 6; Set and features: In box: Pallet: is absent; Country of origin: Poland |
Radaway Idea KDJ 160x110L 100x70 left 100x70 right 100x75 100x80 right left 100x80 right 100x90 left 100x90 right 100x100 right 100x110 right 100x120 left 110x70 left 110x70 right 110x80 left 110x80 right 110x90 left 110x90 right 110x100 right 110x110 right 110x120 left 120x70 left 120x70 right 120x75 120x80 left left 120x80 right 120x90 left 120x90 right 120x100 right 120x110 120x110 left right 130x70 left 130x75 130x80 right left 130x90 left 130x120 left 140x70 140x70 left right 140x80 right 140x90 right 140x100 right 140x110 right 150x70 right 150x80 150x80 left right 150x90 right 150x100 150x100 left right 150x110 150x110 left right 160x100 left 160x120 right |
|
Double rollers are hidden inside the profiles, there are no bolt caps on the wall profiles (camouflage tape instead). The glass has an Easy Clean coating that repels water and helps keep it clean.
The pallet is purchased separately. It can be installed both on a pallet and directly on the floor, with or without a threshold by changing the lower clamp. It is possible to dismantle and tilt the door for cleaning the cab. Bottom sliders for quiet door movement.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Radaway Idea KDJ configurations
Price for Radaway Idea KDJ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x70 left | from 35 564 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x70 right | from 35 564 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x80 left | from 36 285 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x80 right | from 36 285 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x90 left | from 36 365 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x90 right | from 36 365 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x100 right | from 37 487 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x110 right | from 39 169 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 100x120 left | from 39 609 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x70 left | from 36 486 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x70 right | from 36 486 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x80 left | from 35 217 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x80 right | from 37 206 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x90 left | from 37 287 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x90 right | from 37 287 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x100 right | from 38 408 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x110 right | from 40 090 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 110x120 left | from 40 531 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x70 left | from 37 647 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x70 right | from 37 647 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x80 left | from 38 368 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x80 right | from 38 368 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x90 left | from 38 448 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x90 right | from 38 448 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x100 right | from 39 569 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 120x110 right | from 41 252 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 130x70 left | from 38 768 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 130x80 left | from 39 489 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 130x90 left | from 39 569 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 130x120 left | from 42 813 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x70 right | from 39 489 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x80 right | from 40 210 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x90 right | from 40 290 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x100 right | from 41 412 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 140x110 right | from 43 094 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 150x70 right | from 40 571 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 150x80 right | from 41 292 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 150x90 right | from 41 372 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 150x100 right | from 42 493 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDJ 150x110 right | from 44 175 ₴ | 1 offer |