Radaway Nes KDJ II 90x80 left
Photos 16 | 32 799 ₴ Buy! Душова кабіна Radaway Nes KDJ II 90Lx80 (10032090-01-01L, 10039080-01-01)Rozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Radaway Nes KDJ II 90Lx80 |
|
The glass has an Easy Clean coating that repels water and helps keep it clean. The magnetic seal ensures the tightness of the cabin, resistant to changes in temperature and moisture.
The door opens both outward and inward. The pallet is purchased separately. Can be installed on a pallet or directly on the floor. The glass is attached to the wall using wall profiles (adjustable).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Radaway Nes KDJ II configurations
Price for Radaway Nes KDJ II |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Nes KDJ II 80x70 left | from 31 561 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 80x80 left | from 32 439 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 80x90 left | from 33 478 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 80x100 left | from 34 357 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 90x70 left | from 31 920 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 90x70 right | from 24 590 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 90x80 left | from 32 799 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 90x80 right | from 32 799 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 90x90 left | from 33 838 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 90x90 right | from 33 838 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 90x100 left | from 34 717 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 90x100 right | from 34 717 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 100x70 left | from 33 238 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 100x80 left | from 34 117 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 100x90 left | from 35 156 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDJ II 100x100 left | from 36 035 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →