Radaway Nes KDS II 90x90 left
Photos 8 | 24 033 ₴ Buy! Душова кабіна NES KDS II 900Lx2000 хром/прозоре 10033090-01-01L (TM RadawaMarketplace: Rozetka.ua TechNick-House5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Radaway Nes KDS II 90L |
|
The glass has an Easy Clean coating that repels water and helps keep it clean. The magnetic seal ensures the tightness of the cabin, resistant to changes in temperature and moisture.
The pallet is purchased separately. It can be installed both on a pallet and directly on the floor, with or without a threshold by changing the lower clamp. It is possible to dismantle and tilt the door for cleaning the cab. Profile colour: chrome.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Radaway Nes KDS II configurations
Price for Radaway Nes KDS II |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Nes KDS II 90x90 left | from 24 033 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDS II 90x90 right | from 24 033 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDS II 100x100 left | from 24 691 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Nes KDS II 100x100 right | from 24 691 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Nes KDS II 110x110 left | from 25 581 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Radaway Nes KDS II 110x110 right | from 25 581 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Nes KDS II 120x120 left | from 26 471 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Radaway Nes KDS II 120x120 right | from 26 471 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →