Ravak Angela A017701220
Photos 3 |
Ravak Angela A017701220 80x80 cm91x91 cm |
|
Made from material with antibacterial properties "Antibac"
Can be installed on legs or on the floor
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Angela A017701220
All prices 9 →Душовий піддон Ravak Kaskada 90х90 см Angela 90 LA (A017701220) A017701220 | 8 428 ₴ |
Душевой поддон RAVAK Kaskada ANGELA 90 LA-R квадратный, 905x905 мм белый A | 8 428 ₴ |
Піддон для душової кабіни RAVAK Angela LA-R 90.5x90.5x12см квадратний акри | 12 040 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Ravak Angela-90 LA 905 x 905 (A017701220) | 8 020 ₴ |
Ravak Angela A017701220 905 x 905 LA белый | 8 880 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Ravak Angela A017701220 configurations
Price for Ravak Angela A017701220 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Angela A014401220 | from 7 640 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ravak Angela A017701220 | from 8 020 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →