Ravak Angela A007701120
Ravak Angela A007701120 80x80 cm91x91 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Angela A007701120
All prices 13 →Душовий піддон Ravak Kaskada 90х90 см Angela 90 PU (A007701120) A007701120 | 11 610 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Піддон акрил. ANGELA 90 PU, квадратний - A007701120 | 11 007 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Angela 90 PU-R | 11 610 ₴ |
Душевой поддон RAVAK Kaskada ANGELA 90 PU-R квадратный 905x905 мм белый A0 | 11 008 ₴ |
Піддон для душової кабіни RAVAK Angela PU-R 90.5x90.5x18.5см квадратний ак | 11 010 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features shower tray Ravak Angela A007701120:
- Made from material with antibacterial properties "Antibac"
Ravak Angela A007701120 configurations
Price for Ravak Angela A007701120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Angela A004401120 | from 7 774 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak Angela A007701120 | from 10 250 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →