Ravak Brilliant 80x110 left (0ULD4A00Z1)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Ravak Brilliant BSDPS-80x110L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Brilliant 80x110 left
All prices 11 →Душова кабіна Ravak Brilliant BSDPS-110/80 L хром / transparent (0ULD4A00Z | 21 221 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RAVAK Brilliant BSDPS-110/80 L прямокутна, ліва 1100x800 мм | 30 315 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Brilliant 110 см BSDPS-110/80 L (0ULD4A00Z1) 0ULD4A00Z1 | 30 315 ₴ |
Кабіна для душу прямокутна RAVAK Brilliant BSDPS L ліва без піддону 110x80 | 30 315 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Ravak Brilliant 110 см BSDPS-110/80 L хром+transparent (0ULD | 21 221 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features shower enclosure Ravak Brilliant BSDPS-80x110L:
- B SET (hinges, fasteners, handles, mounting kit) must be purchased separately for the product
- AntiCalc — technology for protecting glass from lime deposits (water-repellent barrier)
- Tray sold separately
Ravak Brilliant configurations
Price for Ravak Brilliant |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Brilliant 80x80 left | from 21 328 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x80 right | from 21 328 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x100 left | from 20 347 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x100 right | from 20 348 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x110 left | from 21 221 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x110 right | from 24 252 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x120 left | from 25 215 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x120 right | from 25 215 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 90x90 left | from 23 323 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 90x90 right | from 23 770 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 90x120 left | from 22 936 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 90x120 right | from 22 936 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 100x100 left | from 24 800 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 100x100 right | from 24 800 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →