Ravak Brilliant 80x80 left (0UL44A00Z1)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Ravak Brilliant BSDPS-80L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Brilliant 80x80 left
Душовий куточок Brilliant BSDPS-80/80 L хром + transparent (0UL44A00Z1) 0U | 26 660 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RAVAK Brilliant BSDPS-80/80 L прямокутна, ліва 800x800 мм h1 | 26 660 ₴ |
Душевая кабина RAVAK Brilliant BSDPS-80/80 L прямоугольная, левая 800x800 | 21 328 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Ravak Brilliant BSDPS-80/80 хром L + скло Transparent (0UL44 | 22 350 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features shower enclosure Ravak Brilliant BSDPS-80L:
- B SET (hinges, fasteners, handles, mounting kit) must be purchased separately for the product
- AntiCalc — technology for protecting glass from lime deposits (water-repellent barrier)
- Tray sold separately
Ravak Brilliant configurations
Price for Ravak Brilliant |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Brilliant 80x80 left | from 21 328 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x80 right | from 21 328 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x100 left | from 20 347 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x100 right | from 20 348 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x110 left | from 21 221 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x110 right | from 24 252 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x120 left | from 25 215 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x120 right | from 25 215 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 90x90 left | from 23 323 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 90x90 right | from 23 770 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 90x120 left | from 22 936 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 90x120 right | from 22 936 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 100x100 left | from 24 800 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 100x100 right | from 24 800 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →