Ravak Pivot 90x90
Photos 9 |
Ravak Pivot PSKK3-90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Pivot 90x90
All prices 34 →Душова кабіна Pivot PSKK3-90 полір. алюм. + transparent (37677C00Z1) 37677 | 33 454 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RAVAK Pivot PSKK3-90 напівкругла, 900x900 мм h1900, профіль | 30 659 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak PSKK3-90 Белый/Хром Transparent (37677100Z1) 37677100Z1 | 28 595 ₴ |
Кабіна для душу напівкругла RAVAK Pivot PSKK3 без піддону 90x90x190см проз | 28 595 ₴ |
Душовий кут Ravak Pivot 90 см PSKK3-90 білий+transparent (37677100Z1) 3767 | 28 595 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Flimsy construction. Weak loops. Small, weak profile. Notice the hinges that hold the 6mm glass. There really are no loops, the system is completely ill-conceived. I have heard from users that there have been cases of glass falling out of a weak profile !!! If you take a closer look at the glasses, you can see glass defects in the light, like small scratches, or bubbles in the glass, cloudiness ... The presence of Antikalka, but this tool is inexpensive and you can buy it separately and process any cabin with it !!! Flimsy construction. Weak loops. Small, weak profile. Notice the hinges that hold the 6mm glass. There really are no loops, the system is completely ill-conceived. I have heard from users that there have been cases of glass falling out of a weak profile !!! If you take a closer look at the glasses, you can see glass defects in the light, like small scratches, or bubbles in the glass, cloudiness ... use Ravak Pivot PSKK3-90 month or more i recommend it don't buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Additional features shower enclosure Ravak Pivot PSKK3-90:
- Turn the product 180° to get left or right door opening options
- AntiCalc — technology for protecting glass from lime deposits (water-repellent barrier)
- Profile colour — satin, white
- Tray sold separately
Ravak Pivot configurations
Price for Ravak Pivot |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Pivot 80x80 | from 23 530 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Ravak Pivot 90x90 | from 18 899 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Ravak Pivot 100x100 | from 21 977 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →