Ravak Ronda A207001320
Ravak Ronda A207001320 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Ronda A207001320
All prices 9 →Душовий піддон Ravak Ronda-90 EX білий A207001320 | 7 856 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Ravak Kaskada 90х90 см Ronda 90 EX (A207001320) A207001320 | 11 223 ₴ |
Душевой поддон RAVAK Kaskada RONDA 90 EX-R полукруглый, 910x910 мм белый A | 8 497 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Ravak Ronda-90 EX (A207001320) | 11 030 ₴ |
Душовий піддон RAVAK RONDA-90 EX-R A207001320 | 7 856 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features shower tray Ravak Ronda A207001320:
- Made from material with antibacterial properties "Antibac"
- Made for ceramic tiling
We recommendCompare using chart →