Ravak Ronda A207001120
Ravak Ronda A207001120 81x81 cm91x91 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Ronda A207001120
All prices 15 →Душовий піддон Ravak Ronda-90 PU білий A207001120 | 11 567 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Ravak Kaskada 90х90 см Ronda 90 PU (A207001120) A207001120 | 11 567 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Піддон акрил. RONDA 90 PU, напівкруглій - A207001120 | 11 007 ₴ |
Душевой поддон RAVAK Kaskada RONDA 90 PU-R полукруглый, 910x910 мм белый A | 11 008 ₴ |
Піддон для душової кабіни RAVAK Ronda PU-R 91x91x18.5см напівкруглий акрил | 11 008 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Additional features shower tray Ravak Ronda A207001120:
- Made from material with antibacterial properties "Antibac"
Ravak Ronda A207001120 configurations
Price for Ravak Ronda A207001120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Ronda A204001120 | from 7 396 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ravak Ronda A207001120 | from 10 250 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →