Ravak Rosa II 160x105 cm
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Ravak Rosa II 160x105 |
|
It is additionally equipped with a hydromassage system and other options.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Rosa II 160x105 cm
All prices 20 →Ванна акрилова Ravak Rosa II 160 x 105 L / R CM21000000 / CL21000000 CM210 | 21 629 ₴ |
Ванна Ravak Rosa II 160x105 см L (CM21000000) CM21000000 | 21 629 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Ravak Rosa II 160х105 см, L (виконання зліва) CM21000000 CM | 23 177 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Ванна акрил. ROSA 2 160х105, ліва - CM21000000 | 18 541 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Ravak Rosa II 160x105 L CM21000000 | 23 177 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Ravak Rosa II configurations
Price for Ravak Rosa II |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Rosa II 150x105 cm | from 14 623 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Ravak Rosa II 160x105 cm | from 18 541 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Ravak Rosa II 170x105 cm | from 19 229 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →