Ravak Avocado 850 R 850 mm bowl left (XJ1P1100000)
Photos 4 |
Ravak Avocado 850 R 850 mm bowl left 850 mm bowl on right |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Avocado 850 R 850 mm bowl left
All prices 9 →Рковина кутова Ravak Avocado 850х450х124 мм (правий варіант) XJ1P1100000 X | 7 783 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний RAVAK AVOCADO 850x450x124мм асиметричний білий XJ1P11 | 8 065 ₴ |
Раковина Ravak Avocado R 85 см справа (XJ1P1100000) XJ1P1100000 | 8 514 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Раковина AVOCADO 85см, права - XJ1P1100000 | 7 779 ₴ |
Раковина Ravak Avocado (XJ1P1100000) | 7 783 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- P/N XJ1L1100000 — wing on the left side
- P/N XJ1P1100000 — fender on the right side
Ravak Avocado 850 R configurations
Price for Ravak Avocado 850 R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Avocado 850 R 850 mm bowl left | from 7 779 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ravak Avocado 850 L 850 mm bowl on right | from 6 577 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →