Razer Cynosa Lite Chroma (RZ03-02741500-R3R1)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Razer Cynosa Lite Chroma |
|
Branded full-size membrane-style gaming keyboard with customizable Razer Chroma RGB LED backlighting, spill protection and anti-ghosting for up to 10 keys. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category, aimed at a wide range of beginner gamers who want to purchase a reliable and comfortable keyboard for flawlessly precise control in games of any genre. It will be a great gift for a child, youth or young person who spends a lot of time in virtual game worlds.
Membrane-type key mechanism gives a pleasant and soft tactile sensation during pressing, while maintaining moderate feedback. It has a resource sufficient for home use, it is equipped with the Fn key, which, in combination with the F1-F11 buttons, provides a quick call to various functions, including allows you to control the volume and playback of the media player. The Razer Cynosa Lite Chroma keyboard provides high key travel and supports Game Mode (selectively disable Windows keys or Alt+Tab, Alt+F4 shortcuts) to prevent accidental game interruption. Provides a high polling rate of the Ultrapolling 1000Hz USB port. Equipped with 104 keys, including a full number pad, a small Enter key, wide Shift keys and a long Backspace key. The Razer Chroma backlight can work in "breathing" mode and allows you to customize the colour (16.8 million colours).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Razer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Razer.
Buy Razer Cynosa Lite Chroma
All prices 14 →Razer Cynosa Lite RGB Chroma (RZ03-02741500-R3R1) RZ03-02741500-R3R1 | 1 599 ₴ |
Клавіатура RAZER Cynosa Lite (RZ03-02741500-R3R1) | 1 599 ₴ |
Razer Cynosa Lite USB (RZ03-02741500-R3R1) RZ03-02741500-R3R1 | 1 599 ₴ |
Клавіатура Razer Cynosa Lite Chroma (RZ03-02741500-R3R1) | 1 425 ₴ |
Клавіатура RAZER Cynosa Lite (RZ03-02741500-R3R1) | 1 599 ₴ |
0 4 0 3 |
i bought Claudia just yesterday. because I bought a laptop. when the keyboard broke, he played on the laptop keyboard. I liked the non-slip stands very strong though plastic good membrane keyboard if you didn’t have mechanics before then I advise 100% a rather pleasant sound as for a membrane for 799 UAH. very beautiful appearance of the keyboard for my money top and while writing I remembered that the keyboard has a game mode that does not allow alt f4 alt tab and the win key to work very conveniently you can remove them in the razer cortex they need to be installed as soon as you connect to the first keyboard it is desirable to install everything the backlight is not bright when you play during the day you can barely see the letters (Russian) small keys for me ツAkuzy: use Razer Cynosa Lite Chroma less than month |
just kapets for half a year the paint has worn off on half of the buttons, also the backlight is very dim quality keyboard software paint quality backlight максим коцюба: use Razer Cynosa Lite Chroma few months |
I have been using the keyboard for half a year or more. Let's start with the raiser logo. It shines brighter than a lantern on the street. Sometimes in the evening I just cover this lamp with my finger. Next: erasing keys. I'm not a nerd, and I don't play a lot (max 3 hours per day), but the D, S keys are already half erased. Software: an inconvenient thing compared to the Logitech G hub. Everything is divided into some different incomprehensible sections, etc. In general, uncomfortable Firm, design, squeaks a little Creaking, software, reliability of keys, an LED that can light up a room. Игорь Мусиенко: use Razer Cynosa Lite Chroma few months |