Razer Shark V2 Hyperspeed (RZ04-04960100-R3M1)
Videos 2Photos 25 |
Razer Shark V2 Hyperspeed |
|
THX SPATIAL AUDIO function. Combined connection: wired via USB C, wireless via Bluetooth 5.2 or high-speed radio channel. Long battery life - up to 70 hours.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Razer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Razer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Razer Shark V2 Hyperspeed
All prices 56 →Razer Blackshark V2 HyperSpeed Wireless (RZ04-04960100-R3M1) Black RZ04-04 | 6 999 ₴ |
Ігрова гарнітура Razer Blackshark V2 HyperSpeed Wireless (White) RZ04-0496 | 6 999 ₴ |
Навушники RAZER Blackshark V2 HyperSpeed Wireless (RZ04-04960100-R3M1) Bla | 6 999 ₴ |
Ігрова гарнітура Razer Blackshark V2 HyperSpeed Wireless White (RZ04-04960 | 6 999 ₴ |
RAZER Blackshark V2 HyperSpeed Wireless white (RZ04-04960200-R3M1) | 6 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →