RC Design RC-25 8,5x19/5x112 ET59 DIA66,6
Videos 3 | from 9 875 up to 16 130 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):59 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-25 65
Specifications
RC Design RC-25 8,5x19/5x112 ET59 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-25 8,5x19/5x112 ET59 DIA66,6
RC Design RC25 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET59 DIA66.6) | 10 799 ₴ |
RC Design RC-25 (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET59 DIA66.6) Schwarz Glanz На замовлення | 16 130 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET59 DIA66.6 Silver RC25851959D9KSV | 12 920 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 KS R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET59 DIA66.6 | 10 829 ₴ |
RC Design RC-25 (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET59 DIA66.6 Black) | 11 883 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar