REA Anita 485 REA-U0669 485 mm
Photos 8 |
REA Anita 485 REA-U0669 |
|
Bowl depth 115 mm. 2 year manufacturer's warranty.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog REA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models REA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy REA Anita 485 REA-U0669 485 mm
All prices 17 →Умивальник Rea Anita 48 N REA-U0669 | 2 639 ₴ |
Rea Rea Anita REA-U0669 | 2 746 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний REA U0669 ANITA 480x365x130мм прямокутний білий reac- | 2 746 ₴ |
Раковина накладна Rea Anita N 48 белый (REA-U0669) REA-U0669 | 2 746 ₴ |
Rea умивальник Rea Anita 48 N 37,4x48,3 білий (REA-U0669) | 2 746 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →