REA Orbit REA-B2048
Photos 18 |
REA Orbit REA-B2048 |
|
The coin hole aerator can be unscrewed with a coin.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog REA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models REA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy REA Orbit REA-B2048
All prices 10 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний REA ORBIT CHROM хром латунь REA-B20 | 3 133 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини (умивальника) REA ORBIT CHROM хром низький REA-B2048 | 3 133 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Rea Orbit низкий хром REA-B2048 | 3 133 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини (умивальника) REA ORBIT CHROM хром низький (REA-B204 | 3 133 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →