Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 400/2
64 483 ₴ Buy! Бойлер непрямого нагріву Reflex Storatherm Aqua AF 400/2 С з двома теплообTeploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 400/2 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Reflex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Reflex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features water heater Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 400/2:
- Upper heat exchanger for solar collector connection
Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 400/2 configurations
Price for Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 400/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 200/2 | from 40 475 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 400/2 | from 64 483 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 500/2 | from 73 337 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 1000/2 | from 126 822 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →